Marine Corps League Outer Banks Detachment #1264

  •    

MEMBERS OF THE OUTER BANKS DETACHMENT

As of , the following personnel are on the rolls of this detachment:

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.

21.

22.

23.

24.

25.

26.

27.

28.

29.

30.

31.

32.

33.

34.

35.

36.

37.

38.

39.

40.

41.

42.

43.

44.

Stephen E. Anderson

James S. Bailey

James R. Beale Jr.

Oyoma R. Bowser

Ronald A. Boyce Sr.

James M. Conners

Craig T. Clark

Jorge L. Diaz

Clare Dozier

John J. Dozier

Frank D. Draper

Steven E. Faircloth

Zenas E. Fearing Jr.

Gary L. Felder

John P. Figura

Ron G. Gibson

Steven Gillis

Timothy G. Gregory

Daniel R. Hudson

Thomas M. Hunley

Thomas F. Hurley

Michael A. Keating

Russell E. Laney

Richard Lawrenson

Ronald L. Mason

Kevin J. McGrath

Robert L. Messinger Sr.

William W. O'Brien

James W. Owens

Joseph J. Patrick

Susan S. Patrick

Martha E. Pedersen

Edward  W. Riley III

Frederick R. Romano

Frank G. Russano

Elvin L. Spivey

Charles G. Straub

John O. Strauss

Richard Sulik

Shirley J. Sulik

Stephen D. Thompson

Carlos E. Walker

Michael W. Wartenbee

Robert J. Yanacek

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Associate Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Associate Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Associate Member

Associate Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Honorary Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

Regular Member

 

 

 

Junior Vice-Commandant

 

 

 

Paymaster

 

 

Junior Past-Commandant

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Commandant

 

 

Senior Vice-Commandant

Judge Advocate

Chaplain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergeant-at-Arms

Adjutant

In addition to our active members, we remember our fellow members who are now deceased:

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

F. Kelly Chamberlain

William E. Clinton

Thomas R. Fentress

Walter D. Fillmore

Donald W. Murphy Jr.

Dennis R. Thompson

Robert E. VanZee

 

 

Valid XHTML 1.0Valid CSS 2.1

DISCLAIMER  |  PRIVACY POLICY  |  LEGAL NOTICES

Copyright 2006-2018 Marine Corps League Outer Banks Detachment #1264. All rights reserved.